Time Auction | Modern and Contemporary Art

11  -  16 DECEMBER 2019
Timed auction, 0332
103

BRION GYSIONB

€ 150 / 300
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 260 €  c.n.i.

BRION GYSIONB

(Taplow (UK) 1916 - Parigi 1986)

1961

tecnica mista su carta

cm 15x20

firmato

Untitled

1961

mixed media on paper

cm 15x20

signed