TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

4  -  11 JULY 2019
Timed auction, 0310
319

Scuola romana, sec. XVII

€ 1.500 / 2.000
Auction closed

Scuola romana, sec. XVII

NATURA MORTA CON FIORI E FRUTTI SU SFONDO DI PAESAGGIO

olio su tela, cm 69x90

Roman school, 17th century

STILL LIFE WITH FLOWERS AND FRUITS IN A LANDSCAPE BACKGROUND

oil on canvas, cm 69x90