TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, SCULPTURES, SILVER , FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

21  -  29 MARCH 2018
Timed auction, 0261
18

ICONA, RUSSIA, SECOLO XIX

€ 400 / 600
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 938 €  c.n.i.

ICONA, RUSSIA, SECOLO XIX

Vergine con Bambino, con riza in argento recante bolli Mosca, 1837, cm 31,5x26,5