TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, SCULPTURES, SILVER , FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

21  -  29 MARCH 2018
Timed auction, 0261
13

BOCCALE, EDIMBURGO, SECOLO XIX

€ 400 / 500
Auction closed

in argento sbalzato ed inciso, coperchio piatto, alt. cm 16, g 510