Scuola napletana, sec. XVII
PAESAGGIO CON CASCATA, FIGURE E ARMENTI
olio su tela, cm 62x92
Neapolitan school, 17th century
A LANDSCAPE WITH WATERFALL, FIGURES AND HERDS
oil on canvas, cm 62x92