ACHILLE PACE
(Termoli 1923 - Roma 2021)
2006
tecnica mista su tela di cotone (acrilici e fili)
cm 25x50
al retro firmato, datato, dedicato e autenticato
Untitled
2006
mixed media on cotton canvas (acrylics and threads)
25x50 cm
on the reverse signed, dated, dedicated and authenticated