ARCADE | 16th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

10 OCTOBER 2023
Auction, 1235

Follower of Perugino, 16th century

THE CRUCIFIXION

oil on panel, cm 91x71

Seguace di Perugino, sec. XVI

CROCEFISSIONE

olio su tavola, cm 91x71