ARCADE | 16th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

10 OCTOBER 2023
Auction, 1235
38

Follower of Margherita Caffi, 18th century

2.000 / 3.000

STILL LIFE OF FLOWERS

oil on canvas, cm 73,5x112

Seguace di Margherita Caffi, sec. XVIII

NATURA MORTA CON FIORI

olio su tela, cm 73,5x112