ARCADE | 16th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

10 OCTOBER 2023
Auction, 1235
52

Follower of Cecco Bravo, 17th century

4.000 / 6.000

AURORA

oil on canvas, cm 139x182

Seguace di Cecco Bravo, sec. XVII

AURORA

olio su tela, cm 139x182