ARCADE | 16th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

10 OCTOBER 2023
Auction, 1235
104

Tuscan school, second half 16th century

5.000 / 7.000

MADONNA WITH CHILD AND SAINT JOHN THE BAPTISTE

oil on panel, cm 93x66

Scuola toscana, seconda metà sec. XVI

MADONNA CON BAMBINO E SAN GIOVANNINO

olio su tavola, cm 93x66