ARCADE | 16th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

10 OCTOBER 2023
Auction, 1235
119

Sienese school, second half 16th century

5.000 / 7.000

THE HOLY FAMILY

oil on canvas, cm 70x60

Scuola senese, seconda metà sec. XVI

SACRA FAMIGLIA

olio su tela, cm 70x60