ARCADE | 16th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

10 OCTOBER 2023
Auction, 1235

Piedmontese school, 18th century

PORTRAIT OF A LADY

oil on canvas, cm 77,8x59,5, oval

Scuola piemontese, sec. XVIII

RITRATTO DI DAMA

olio su tela ovale, cm 77,8x59,5