ARCADE | 16th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

10 OCTOBER 2023
Auction, 1235
105

Dutch school, second half 17th century

2.500 / 3.500

A SHEPHERDESS

oil on canvas, cm 80x63,5

Scuola olandese, seconda metà sec. XVII

RITRATTO DI PASTORA

olio su tela, cm 80x63,5