ARCADE | 16th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

10 OCTOBER 2023
Auction, 1235

Dutch school, 17th century

ALLEGORY OF SPRING

oil on canvas, cm 119,5x85,5

Scuola olandese, sec. XVII

ALLEGORIA DELLA PRIMAVERA

olio su tela, cm 119,5x85,5