ARCADE | 16th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

10 OCTOBER 2023
Auction, 1235

Neapolitan school, 18th century

THE HEALING OF THE TEN LEPERS

oil on canvas, cm 74x61

Scuola napoletana, sec. XVIII

LA GUARIGIONE DEI DIECI LEBBROSI

olio su tela, cm 74x61