ARCADE | 16th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

10 OCTOBER 2023
Auction, 1235
130

Neapolitan school, late 17th century

2.000 / 3.000

MADONNA IN GLORY WITH GOD THE FATHER, CHRIST AND CHERUS

oil on canvas, cm 63,5x50

Scuola napoletana, fine sec. XVII

MADONNA IN GLORIA TRA DIO PADRE, CRISTO E CHERUBINI

olio su tela, cm 63,5x50