ARCADE | 16th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

10 OCTOBER 2023
Auction, 1235

Spanish Lombard school, early 17th

PORTRAIT OF LUCIA DE PORTO

oil on canvas, cm 67x50,5

Scuola Ispano-lombarda, inizi sec. XVII

RITRATTO DI LUCIA DE PORTO

olio su tela, cm 67x50,5