ARCADE | 16th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

10 OCTOBER 2023
Auction, 1235

Florentine school, 17th century

STILL LIFE WITH GAME AND POLLAROLO

oil on canvas, cm 134,5x185,5

Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVII

NATURA MORTE CON SELVAGGINA E POLLAROLO

olio su tela, cm 134,5x185,5