ARCADE | 16th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

10 OCTOBER 2023
Auction, 1235

Florentine school, late 16th century

CRUCIFIXION WITH THE VIRGIN, SAINT JOHN AND SAINT MARY MAGDALENE

oil on panel, cm 113,5x50,5

Scuola fiorentina, fine sec. XVI

CROCIFISSIONE CON I DOLENTI

olio su tavola, cm 113,5X50,5