ARCADE | 16th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

10 OCTOBER 2023
Auction, 1235
60

Flemish school, 18th century

4.000 / 6.000
An export licence is available for this lot

Flemish school, 18th century

SAINT JOHN THE EVANGELIST

oil on canvas, cm 74x61

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII

SAN GIOVANNI EVANGELISTA

olio su tela, cm 74x61