ARCADE | 16th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

10 OCTOBER 2023
Auction, 1235
81

Emilian school, second half of 17th century

2.500 / 3.500

LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURES, STREAM AND A VILLAGE

oil on canvas, cm 110x65

Scuola emiliana, seconda metà sec. XVII

PAESAGGIO CON FIGURE,TORRENTE E BORGO CITTADINO SULLO SFONDO

olio su tela, cm 110x65