ARCADE | 16th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

10 OCTOBER 2023
Auction, 1235

Emilian school, early 18th century

THE FLYGHT IN EGYPT

oil on canvas, cm 81x71,5

Scuola emiliana, inizi sec. XVIII

LA FUGA IN EGITTO

olio su tela, cm 81x71,5