ARCADE | 16th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

10 OCTOBER 2023
Auction, 1235

North italian school, 18th century

POTRAIT OF NOBLEWOMAN

oil on canvas, cm 172x126,5

Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVIII

RITRATTO DI NOBILDONNA

olio su tela, cm 172x126,5