ARCADE | 16th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

10 OCTOBER 2023
Auction, 1235

North italian school, 18th century

STILL LIFE WITH INSTRUMENTS AND A CARPET

oil on canvas, cm 107,5x142

Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVIII

NATURA MORTA CON STRUMENTI MUSICALI E TAPPETO

olio su tela, cm 107,5x142