ARCADE | 16th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

10 OCTOBER 2023
Auction, 1235

Central italian school, 17th century

PORTRAIT AS SAINT ROCH

oil on canvas, cm 126,5x99

Scuola dell'Italia centrale,sec. XVII

RITRATTO IN VESTE DI SAN ROCCO

olio su tela, cm 126,5x99