ARCADE | 16th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

10 OCTOBER 2023
Auction, 1235
80

Central italian school, 16th century

8.000 / 12.000

Central Italian school, 16th century

HOLY FAMILY WITH SAINT JOHN THE BAPTISTE

oil on panel, cm 64,5

Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVI

SACRA FAMIGLIA CON SAN GIOVANNINO

olio su tavola, diam. cm 64,5