ARCADE | 16th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

10 OCTOBER 2023
Auction, 1235
129

Central italian school, 16th century

1.200 / 1.500

THE ANNUNCIATION

oil on panel, cm 49,5x53

Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVI

ANNUNCIAZIONE

olio su tavola, cm 49,5x53