ARCADE | 16th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

10 OCTOBER 2023
Auction, 1235
110

Flemish painter in Italy, 17th century

4.000 / 6.000

THE NATIVY INTO A FLOWER GARLAND

oil on canvas, cm 88x70,5

Pittore fiammingo a Roma, sec. XVII

NATIVITA' ENTRO GHIRLANDA DI FIORI

olio su tela, cm 88x70,5