ARCADE | 16th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

10 OCTOBER 2023
Auction, 1235
169

Neapolitan caravagist artist, 17th century

5.000 / 7.000

SAINT THOMAS APOSTOLE

oil on canvas, cm 127x101

Pittore caravaggesco napoletano, sec. XVII

SAN TOMMASO APOSTOLO

olio su tela, cm 127x101