ARCADE | 16th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

10 OCTOBER 2023
Auction, 1235
170

Neapolitan caravagist artist, 17th century

5.000 / 7.000

SAINT JUDE THADDEUS

oil on canvas, cm 127x102

Artista Riberesco, sec. XVII

SAN GIUDA TADDEO

olio su tela, cm 127x102