ARCADE | 16th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

10 OCTOBER 2023
Auction, 1235
180

Circle of Giovanni Ghisolfi, 17th century

2.000 / 3.000

LANDASCAPE WITH RUINS

oil on canvas, cm 63x64

Cerchia di Giovanni Ghisolfi, sec. XVII

PAESAGGIO CON ROVINE

olio su tela, cm 63x64