ARCADE | 16th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

10 OCTOBER 2023
Auction, 1235
142

Northern artist working in Italy, 16th century

5.000 / 8.000

ADORATION OF SHEPHERDS

oil on panel, cm 84x63,5

Artista nordico in Italia, sec. XVI

ADORAZIONE DEI PASTORI

olio su tavola, cm 84x63,5