ARCADE | 16th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

10 OCTOBER 2023
Auction, 1235

Florentine Artist, 16th century

CLEOPATRA

oil on panel, cm 67x50

Artista fiorentino, sec. XVI

CLEOPATRA

olio su tavola, cm 67x50