ARCADE | 16th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

10 OCTOBER 2023
Auction, 1235
161

Emilian painter, early 17th century

12.000 / 15.000

BATTLE SCENE

oil on canvas, cm 142x209

Artista emiliano, inizio sec. XVII

SCENA DI BATTAGLIA

olio su tela, cm 142x209