ARCADE | 19th AND 20th CENTURY PAINTINGS

10 OCTOBER 2023
Auction, 1232
236

English school, 19th century

400 / 800

English school, 19th century

MOUNTAIN VILLAGE

oil on paperboard, 22x30 cm

Scuola inglese, sec. XIX

VILLAGGIO MONTANO

olio su cartoncino, cm 22x30