ARCADE | 19th AND 20th CENTURY PAINTINGS

10 OCTOBER 2023
Auction, 1232
367

Renato Natali

500 / 800

Renato Natali

(Livorno 1883 - 1979)

ARDENZA

oil on masonite, 14x23.5 cm

on the reverse: signed and titled

ARDENZA

olio su masonite, cm 14x23,5

firmato in basso a destra

retro: firmato e titolato