ONLINE AUCTION | FINE JEWELS

26 MAY  -  5 JUNE 2023
Timed auction, 1222
680

POMELLATO WIDE BAND RING IN 18KT YELLOW GOLD

500 / 800
End auction
5/6/2023 11:20:00
Time left
8g -192h 0m 0s
Bid history
Your bid
 €
Select maximum bid

POMELLATO ANELLO AD AMPIA FASCIA

in oro giallo 18kt, firmato "Pomellato", punzoni 750 e del fabbricante, mis. 57, gr. 17