TIMED AUCTION | Asian Art -东方艺术

21  -  28 MARCH 2023
Timed auction, 1217
75

A FLAGON, CINA, QING DYNASTY, 18TH CENTURY

300 / 400
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 378 €  c.i.

清 十八世纪 巩红粉彩描金浮雕花卉纹酒壶 高 26,5厘米

VERSATOIO, CINA, DINASTIA QING, SEC. XVIII

in porcellana policroma con “decoro Imari” con decoro fiori e rami.

Alt.cm 26,5