ASTA A TEMPO | Arte Orientale-东方艺术

21  -  28 MARCH 2023
Timed auction, 1217

A SNUFF BOTTLE, CHINA, QING DYNASTY, 19TH CENTURY

300 / 400
End auction
28/3/2023 10:03:00
Time left
5g -120h 0m 0s
Bid history
Your bid
 €
Select maximum bid

清 十九世纪 翡翠螭龙纹鼻烟壶 高 5厘米

SNUFF, CINA, DINASTIA QING, SEC. XIX

in giadeite verde intagliato Chilong a rilievo.

Alt.cm 5