TIMED AUCTION | Asian Art -东方艺术

21  -  28 MARCH 2023
Timed auction, 1217
216

A SCULPTURE, CHINA, 20TH CENTURY

100 / 200
End auction
28/3/2023 13:35:00
Time left
0g 0h 0m 0s
Bid history
Your bid
 €
Select maximum bid

中国 二十世纪 木胎镀金着仿铜鎏金色马鸣摆件 37,5厘米 包含底座

SCULTURA, CINA, SEC. XX

in legno dorato raffigurante cavallo.

Alt.cm 37,5 insieme base.  la base 1,8