TIMED AUCTION | Asian Art -东方艺术

21  -  28 MARCH 2023
Timed auction, 1217
No reserve
259

A BOX, CHINA, 20TH CENTURY

€ 50 / 100
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 50 €  c.i.

A BOX, CHINA, 20TH CENTURY

中国 二十世纪  红黑漆盒 尺寸长度 13,3厘米

SCATOLA, CINA, SEC. XX

in legno laccata rossa e nera decorata con fiori su roccia.

Lungh.cm 13,3