TIMED AUCTION | Asian Art -东方艺术

21  -  28 MARCH 2023
Timed auction, 1217
244

FOUR NOSE RINGS, VIETNAM, 7TH CENTURY B.C. - 1TH CENTURY A.D.

100 / 200
End auction
28/3/2023 14:03:00
Time left
0g 0h 0m 0s
Bid history
Your bid
 €
Select maximum bid

越南 公元前700年到公元前后 東山文化 铜鎏金鼻环一组四件 直径 2,3 - 2,8厘米

QUATTRO ANELLI DA NASO, VIETNAM, SEC. VII A.C - SEC. I

in materiale bronzo con lamina dorata della Cultura Dong Son.

Diam.cm 2,3 - 2,8