TIMED AUCTION | Asian Art -东方艺术

21  -  28 MARCH 2023
Timed auction, 1217
264

AN ARMCHAIR, CHINA, 20TH CENTURY

500 / 600
End auction
28/3/2023 14:23:00
Time left
0g 0h 0m 0s
Bid history
Your bid
 €
Select maximum bid

中国 二十世纪 木麒麟纹交椅 高 105厘米

POLTRONA, CINA, SEC. XX

in legno intagliata Kilin e fiori.

Alt.cm 105