TIMED AUCTION | Asian Art -东方艺术

21  -  28 MARCH 2023
Timed auction, 1217
79

A PLATE, CHINA, QING DYNASTY, SEC. XVIII

400 / 500
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 882 €  c.i.

清 十八世纪 青花矾红描金花卉纹盘 直径 35厘米

PIATTO, CINA, DINASTIA QING, SEC. XVIII

in porcellana policroma decorato con fiori, rami e foglie.

Diam. cm 35