TIMED AUCTION | Asian Art -东方艺术

21  -  28 MARCH 2023
Timed auction, 1217
227

A SCULPTURE, CHINA, QING DYNASTY, 18TH CENTURY

1.000 / 2.000
End auction
28/3/2023 13:46:00
Time left
0g 0h 0m 0s
Bid history
Your bid
 €
Select maximum bid

清 十八世纪 铜鎏金佛坐像 大清乾隆庚寅年敬造 高 18,8厘米

FIGURA, CINA, DINASTIA QING, SEC. XVIII

in bronzo dorato raffigurante Amitayus su base quadrata con scritta incisa.

Alt.cm 18,8