TIMED AUCTION | Asian Art -东方艺术

21  -  28 MARCH 2023
Timed auction, 1217
226

A FIGURE, CHINA, MING DYNASTY, 16TH-17TH CENTURIES

1.500 / 2.000
Auction closed

明 十六至十七世纪 铜鎏金佛像 高 15厘米

FIGURA, CINA, DINASTIA MING, SEC. XVI-XVII

in bronzo dorato raffigurante Buddha su base di loto.

Alt.cm 15