TIMED AUCTION | Asian Art -东方艺术

21  -  28 MARCH 2023
Timed auction, 1217
205

TWO FIGURES, CHINA, 20TH CENTURY

200 / 300
Auction closed

中国 二十世纪 粉彩寿星福星立像一组两件 寿星 有江西景镇底款 高 40 - 41厘米

DUE FIGURE, CINA, SEC. XX

in porcellana policroma raffiguranti saggi Shou e Fu. Reca Jiangxi Jingzhen marchio sotto la base di Shou

Alt.cm 40 - 41