TIMED AUCTION | Asian Art -东方艺术

21  -  28 MARCH 2023
Timed auction, 1217
No reserve
204

TWO FIGURES, CHINA, QING DYNASTY, 19TH CENTURY

€ 50 / 100
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 76 €  c.i.

清 十九世纪 粉彩瓷神像两尊 高 20,4 -19,4厘米

DUE FIGURE, CINA, DINASTIA QING, SEC. XIX

in porcellana policroma, decorate sulle vesti con draghi e fiori.

Alt. da cm 20,4 - 19,4