TIMED AUCTION | Asian Art -东方艺术

21  -  28 MARCH 2023
Timed auction, 1217
282

A PAINTING, CHINA, QING DYNASTY, 18TH CENTURY

1.000 / 2.000
End auction
28/3/2023 14:41:00
Time left
0g 0h 0m 0s
Bid history
Your bid
 €
Select maximum bid

清 十八世纪 玻璃画人物故事图 尺幅 85 x 61厘米

DIPINTO, CINA, DINASTIA QING, SEC. XVIII

su vetro raffigurante i saggi e scena con cornice occidentale dorata.

Dim.cm 85x61