TIMED AUCTION | Asian Art -东方艺术

21  -  28 MARCH 2023
Timed auction, 1217
124

A BOWL, CHINA, LATE QING DYNASTY, 19TH-20TH CENTURIES

200 / 300
Auction closed

晚清 十九至二十世纪   粉彩矾红花鸟纹碗 高 14,8厘米

CIOTOLA, CINA, TARDA DINASTIA QING, SEC. XIX-XX

in porcellana policroma, decorata con volatili rami e fiori.

Alt.cm 14,8